SARHAD SCHOOL STAFF DETAILS

Principal SectionPrimary SectionSecondary SectionOffice Staff
Sr.No. Teacher Name Qualification Grade/Dept.
1 Kavita Ajay Wankhede M. Sc. B. Ed. Principal
2 Deepali Dnyaneshwar Konde B. C. S. B.Ed. Supervisor-Primary Section
3 Sonal Narendra Joshi BSc B.Ed Secondary Incharg
Sr.No. Teachers Name Qualification Department
1 DEEPALI DNYANESHWAR  KONDE B.CS PRT
2 VIDYA  MANOJKUMAR BHOSALE M.A PRT
3 POURNIMA SHANKAR KADAM B.Com PRT
4 PRADNYA RAJARAM  GOLGIRE M.A PRT
5 ANITA PRASHANT  WANI MSC PRT
6 NEEMA  VASANT  SHEDGE M.A PRT
7 SWAPNAJA PRASHANT  BHOSALE B.SC PRT
8 RAMA RANI  KRISHNA CHARY HSC PRT
9 ASHA ANAND PAWAR HSC PRT
10 KANCHAN BABANRAO DESHMUKH B.Com PRT
11 SMITA  SANDEEP JATEGAONKAR GD ART PRT
12 AMRITA ABHIJIT KAMBLE BSC PRT
13 SUREKHA VIKAS  LANDAGE M.SC PRT
14 ARPITA MANOJ KATHALE B.A PRT
15 NEHA NITIN PRABHUNE M.SC PRT
16 SAYALI SACHIN BHILARE G.D.Art PRT
17 SUREKHA NITIN RENUSE M.A PRT
18  SWATI SANJAY KONDE B.A PRT
19 NIKITA ASHOK LASUNKUTE B.A PRT
20 NIKITA UDAY KANDE M.Com PRT
21 NIKAM NEELESHWARI DILIP M.A PRT
22 ARCHANA ABRAHAM FIGREDO B.A PRT
23 HEMAKSHI BHABUTMAL JAIN M.SC PRT
24 VASANTI YASHWANT GHORPADE M.A PRT
25 SAVITA BHARAT KADAM B.E. PRT
26 PRITI RISHIKESH JADHAV B.A PRT
27  AQSA ASIF SHAIKH M.A PRT
28 TANUJA GANPAT PAWAR BE PRT
29 SHRADDHA SUNIL CHAVAN B.A PRT
30 PRANALI PRAVIN PITALE B.SC PRT
31 MAHESHWARI SAHEBRAO GADGE M.SC PRT
32 MRUNAL RAMESH BABHULKAR M.SC PRT
33 DOLLY KAILASH KUMARI B.SC PRT
34 CHETANA RAMESH ROKADE G.D.Art PRT
35 GAURI HARI PAWAR B.SC PRT
36 SHWETA MANGESH SATANGE B.SC PRT
37 JASMEEN SADIK MUJAVAR M.A PRT
38 ANURADHA VASANT SHIRSAWADE M.A PRT
39 SUJATA MAYUR SAGARI M.A. PRT
40 PRIYA CHANDRAKANT KALE M.A PRT
41 PALLAVI RAVINDRA BANDAL B.A PRT
42 VIDYA SHRINIVAS DHAGE B.E. PRT
43 YOGITA SANTOSH SURAVASE B.SC PRT
44 SHUBHANGI SHRIKANT PANCHAL M.Com PRT
45 RAKSHANDA NITIN JACHAK M.A PRT
46 SNEHA AJAY SHRIKONDWAR B.SC PRT
47 ROHINI KHOLE HSC PRT
48 GAYATRI GANESH  LAD M.A COUNSELLOR
49 DEEPIKA CHAMPAKLAL SHAHA B.Com LIBRARIAN
50 SWATI RAHUL GADE B.A LIBRARIAN
51 FIRDOUS MIR B.A. PRT
Sr.No. Teachers Name Qualification Department
1 KAVITA WANKHEDE M.SC Principal
2 MANSI DHULAP B.SC TGT
3 SWATI RAUT B.SC TGT
4 JYOTI SADAMATE M.A TGT
5 VAISHALI SAHASTRABUDDHE M.A TGT
6 PUNAM NIMBALKAR M.A TGT
7 PALLAVI KADAM M.A TGT
8 SHEETAL KAMBLE B.A TGT
9 VIDYA SULAKHE B.A TGT
10 VAISHALI KUMBHAR M.A TGT
11 MONICA NAIK M.A TGT
12 NIKI SHWETA MSC TGT
13 SWATI SALUNKHE M.A TGT
14 NSHIGANDHA SURVE M.A TGT
15 VRUSHALI AHIRE M.A TGT
16 PRIYA VINOD SURYAVANSHI M.A TGT
17 MAYURI PARAG MAHAJAN M.A TGT
18 NEHA MAHENDRA CHAVAN M.SC TGT
19 AMRUT SAMBHAJI PATIL M.SC TGT
20 SONAL NARENDRA JOSHI B.SC TGT
21 GORE  GAURI B.SC TGT
22 SHAIKH SALIMA FARUKH B.A TGT
23 SHANKAR VASANT BHADALKAR B.SC TGT
24 SAMPADA ROHIT JADHAV M.SC TGT
25 KRUTIKA PANKAJ CHANDEGRA TGT
26 TEJASWINI MANE M.SC TGT
27 SUMITA LALIT MUTHA M.A TGT
28 GITANJALEE SWAPNIL PAYGUDE BCA TGT
29 ANURADHA MAHANGADE M.Com TGT
30 ANITA DHANANJAY DESHPANDE G.D.Art TGT
31 MAYA JADHAV B.SC TGT
32 MANISHA VITTHAL TANPURE B.A TGT
33 AFRIN FARID SAYED M.A TGT
34 VARSHA NILESH RANDIVE B.A TGT
35 VINAYAK ARJUN BIRJE B.A TGT
36 CHITRA CHANDRAKANT HARNAPALLU TGT
37 SNEHAL ATUL KAMATHE Other TGT
38 SRI VIDYA MUTHUVEL TGT
39 DHANASHREE LONKAR G.D.Art TGT
40 SHEETAL ASHOK SADAMATE M.A TGT
Sr.No. Office Staff Name Qualification Grade/Dept.
1 Aarti Adekar B. A. Office Clerk
2 Sheetal Shewale B. Com Office Clerk
3 Anuradha Karadkar B. Sc. Office Clerk